House of Representatives
Member District Offices

(Some representatives do not have a district office.)
Updated August 5, 2016


Representative Address Telephone No. Admin. Ass't.

Frank Chopp
shared w/
Rep. Cody
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 729-3223
(206) 729-3226
(206) 729-3207

Bre Weider
HDC Staff            
HDC Staff


Eileen Cody
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144


(206) 389-2590 Kendra Coburn
Cary Condotta 3024 G. S. Center Rd.
Suite E
Wenatchee, WA 98801

(509) 664-1274
(509) 664-4055
Brandt Cappell
Kurt Hammond
Tom Dent
326 S Cedar St.
Suite A
Moses Lake, WA 98837

(509) 766-6682Marge Plumage
Jessyn Farrell
shared w/
Rep. Pollet
Sen. Frockt

155 NE 100th St.
Suite 210
Seattle, WA 98125

(206) 729-3255 Nigel Herbig
Jake Fey
shared w/
Rep. Jinkins


1901 S Jefferson Ave.
Suite 103
Tacoma, WA 98402

(253) 593-2022 My-Le Tang
Joe Fitzgibbon
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen


1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144


(206) 435-7034 Cindy Chen
Noel Frame
shared w/
Rep. Tarleton
Sen. Carlyle
Sen. Chase

1818 Westlake Ave N.
Suite 317
Seattle, WA 98109

(206) 216-3202 Michelle Butler
Roger Goodman
shared w/
Rep. Springer
Sen. Habib

615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033

(425) 739-1810 Derek Zable
Mia Gregerson
shared w/
Rep. Orwall


22525 Marine View Dr. S
Suite 205
Des Moines, WA 98198

(206) 824-5098 Noha Mahgoub
Larry Haler713 Jadwin Ave.
Richland, WA 99352

(509) 372-7997 Jan Swenson
Mark Harmsworth
15129 Main St.
Suite 201-E
Mill Creek, WA 98012

(425) 225-5584Cami Morrill
Teri Hickel
shared w/
Rep. Kochmar
Sen. Miloscia

33305 1st Way SW
Suite B104
Federal Way, WA 98003

(253) 517-8063 Lisa Tinsley
Jeff Holy
9 S. Washington St.
Suite 302
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 456-2747 Josh Kerns
Zach Hudgins
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 501-2233 Doug Honma
Christopher Hurst1174 Myrtle Ave.
Suite 103
Enumclaw, WA 98022

(360) 825-4941 Caitlin Lopez
Laurie Jinkins
shared w/
Rep. Fey
Rep. Kilduff


1901 S Jefferson Ave.
Suite 103
Tacoma, WA 98402

(253) 593-2033 Cinthia Illan-Vazquez
Norm Johnson421 N. 20th
Suite A
Yakima, WA 98902

(509) 454-7210Gale Sackman

Ruth Kagi
shared w/
Rep. Moscoso
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford

18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E805
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 466-5742Lydia Lippold-Gelb
Christine Kilduff
shared w/
Rep. Sawyer


2112 109th St. S
Suite C(104)
Tacoma, WA 98444

(253) 589-7055 Arielle Williams
Linda Kochmar
shared w/
Rep. Hickel
Sen. Miloscia


33305 1st Way SW
Suite B104
Federal Way, WA 98003

(206) 429-2378Joseph Atkinson
Joel Kretz240 Queen St.
Okanogan WA 98840
Mailing address:
P O Box 1177
Okanogan WA 98840

(509) 557-6565 Daphne White-Hall
Patty Kuderer
shared w/
Rep. McBride
Rep. Senn

1611 116th Ave. NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-3064 Jennifer Fay
John Lovick
2812 Lombard
Suite 210
Everett, WA 98201

(425) 259-1033Ann Gifford
Matt Manweller
103 E 4th Ave
Suite 208
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Mailing address:
110 W 6th Ave; PMB 326
Ellensburg, WA 98926

(509) 925-3028Breanne Elsey
Joan McBride
shared w/
Rep. Kuderer
Rep. Senn

1611 116th Ave. NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-6424 Madeline Cavazos
Luis Moscoso
shared w/
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford

18560 1th Ave. NE
Suite E806
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 466-5744Maria Ramos
Dick Muri
511 Chambers St.
Steilacoom, WA 98388

(253) 244-7892L J Rohrer
Terry Nealey
shared w/
Rep. Walsh
26 E Main
Suite 8
Walla Walla, WA 99362

(509) 526-6284Meagan Allen
Timm Ormsby
shared w/
Sen. Billig

25 W Main
Suite 238
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 458-2122
Shannon Waechter
Lillian Ortiz-Self
shared w/
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Moscoso
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford

18560 1th Ave. NE
Suite E802
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 708-6559
Faride Cuevas
Tina Orwall
shared w/
Rep. Gregerson

22525 Marine View Dr S
Suite 205
Des Moines, WA 98198

(206) 824-5097Mary Soderlind
Strom Peterson
shared w/
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Moscoso
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford

18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E806
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 556-3194Isaac Prevost
Eric Pettigrew
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 587-5543 Lanna Ripp
Gerry Pollet
shared w/
Rep. Farrell
Sen. Frockt

155 NE 100th St.
Suite 210
Seattle, WA 98125
(206) 729-3242Angie Weiss
Marcus Riccelli

421 W. Riverside Ave.
Suite 317
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 458-3563
Maureen Haeger
June Robinson
shared w/
Rep. Sells
Sen. McCoy

2930 Wetmore Ave.
Suite 9C-2
Everett, WA 98201

(425) 258-4215
Courtney Smith
Cindy Ryu
shared w/
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Moscoso
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Stanford

18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E807
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 466-5741Shoubee Liaw
Sharon Tomiko Santos
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 587-5549 Julia Kwon
in district Thursdays
David Sawyer
shared w/
Rep. Kilduff

2112 109th St. S
Suite C (104)
Tacoma, WA 98444

(253) 589-7020Olgy Diaz
Mike Sells
shared w/
Rep. Robinson
Sen. McCoy

2930 Wetmore Ave.
Suite 9C-1
Everett, WA 98201

(425) 257-2168
Abigail Zulock
Tana Senn
shared w/
Rep. Kuderer
Rep. McBride

1611 116th Ave. NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-3037 William Parmer
Matt Shea18507 E Appleway
Suite 201
Spokane Valley, WA 99016
Mailing Address:
P O Box 391
Spokane Valley, WA 99016

(509) 921-2353
(509) 921-2325
Whitney Marshall
Brendan Wold
Shelly Short147 N Clark Ave.
Suite 5
Republic, WA 99166
Mailing Address:
P O Box 184
Republic, WA 99166

(509) 775-8047Jacqueline Maycumber
Norma Smith5531 Freeland Ave.
Lower Suite 2
Freeland, WA 98249
Mailing Address:
P O Box 302
Freeland, WA 98249

(360) 222-2442Brad Sherman
Larry Springer
shared w/
Rep. Goodman
Sen. Habib

615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033

(425) 739-1806 Diana Hart
Melanie Stambaugh
shared w/
Rep. Zeiger
Sen. Dammeier

101 South Meridian
Suite G
Puyallup, WA 98371

(253) 840-4552Shelbi Hogenson
Derek Stanford
shared w/
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Moscoso
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu

18560 1st Ave. NE
Suite E800
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 556-3195Isaac Horwith
Gael Tarleton
shared w/
Rep. Frame
Sen. Carlyle
Sen. Chase


1818 Westlake Ave. N
Suite 317
Seattle, WA 98109

(206) 216-3185Elka Peterson Horner
Kevin Van De Wege
64 Village Lane
Suite A
Sequim, WA 98382

(360) 582-9830Linda Barnfather
Brandon Vick109 SW 1st St.
Suite 262
Battle Ground, WA 98604

(360) 723-0704Peter Gilmour
Brady Walkinshaw
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 729-3241

Curtis Knapp
Maureen Walsh
shared w/
Rep. Nealey
26 E Main
Suite 8
Walla Walla, WA 99362

(509) 372-7997
(509) 527-4151
Jan Swenson
Jesse Young
2801 Hollycroft St.
Lower Level Suite B
Gig Harbor, WA 98335

(253) 432-4610Fallon Stidd
Hans Zeiger
shared w/
Rep. Stambaugh
Sen. Dammeier
101 South Meridian
Suite D
Puyallup, WA 98371

(253) 840-4526Nick Russell