House of Representatives
Member District Offices

(Some representatives do not have a district office.)
Updated August 17, 2018

RepresentativeAddressTelephone No.Admin. Ass't.
Frank Chopp (D-43)
shared with Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Macri
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Sen. Pedersen
Sen. Hasegawa
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 729-3223
(206) 435-7022
(206) 729-7024
(206) 729-3207
(206) 729-3220
(206) 729-3226
Nora Burnes
Orlando Cano
Alec Osenbach
Travis Shofner
Ximena Velazquez-Arenas
Marissa Chavez
Cary Condotta (R-12)
3024 G.S. Center Road
Suite E
Wenatchee, WA 98801
(509) 664-1274
(509) 664-4055
Brandt Cappell
Kurt Hammond
Tom Dent (R-13)
326 S Cedar St.
Suite A
Moses Lake, WA
(509) 766-6525 Patricia Tenney
Jake Fey (D-27)
shared with
Rep. Jinkins
1901 S Jefferson Ave #103
Tacoma, WA 98402
(253) 593-2022 Anna Nepomuceno
Noel Frame (D-36)
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 435-7032 Natalia Koss Vallejo
Joe Fitzgibbon (D-34)
shared with
Speaker Chopp,
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Macri
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Sen. Pedersen
Sen. Hasegawa
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 435-7034 Sarah Tucker
Roger Goodman (D-45)
shared with
Rep. Springer
Rep. McBride
615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033
(425) 739-1810 Derek Zable
Paul Graves (R-5)
55 1st Pl. NW
Suite 207
Issaquah, WA 98027
(425) 295-7444 Alec Northrup
Mia Gregerson (D-33)
shared with
Rep. Orwall
22525 Marine View Dr. S.
Suite 205
Des Moines, WA 98198
(206) 824-5098 Daniel Lugo
Mark Harmsworth (R-44)
15129 Main Street.
Suite 201-E
Mill Creek, WA 98012
(425) 225-5584 Cami Morrill
Jeff Holy (R-6)
9 S. Washington St.
Suite 302
Spokane, WA 99201
(509) 456-2747 Will Rasavage
Zack Hudgins (D-11)
shared with
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Macri
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Sen. Pedersen
Sen. Hasegawa
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 501-2233 Izdihar Bailey
Bill Jenkin (R-16)
1110 Osprey Pointe Blvd.
Room 238
Pasco, WA 99301
(509) 545-2210 Marge Plumage
Laurie Jinkins (D-27)
shared with
Rep. Fey
1901 S Jefferson Ave #103
Tacoma, WA 98402
(253) 593-2033 Ann Dasch
Norm Johnson (R-14)
421 N. 20th
Suite A
Yakima, WA 98902
(509) 454-7210 Gale Sackman
Ruth Kagi (D-32)
shared with
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford
18560 1st Ave. NE
Suite E805
Shoreline, WA 98155
(206) 466-5742 Stephen Cardamenis
Shelley Kloba (D-1)
shared with
Sen. Palumbo
19125 North Creek Parkway
Suite 144
Bothell, WA 98011
(425) 419-4627 Nora Selandar
John Lovick (D-44) )
shared with
Rep. Sells
1525 Avenue D
Snohomish, WA 98290

Mailing address:
PO Box 2220
Snohomish, WA 98291-2220
(360) 294-8164 Quinton Harrington
Drew MacEwen (R-35)
215 W. Railroad Avenue
Shelton, WA 98584
(360) 462-0035 Pam Shaffer
Nicole Macri (D-43)
shared with Speaker Chopp
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Sen. Pedersen
Sen. Hasegawa
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 729-3241 Curtis Knapp
Matt Manweller (R-13)
103 E 4th Ave
Suite 208
Ellensburg, WA 98926

Mailing address:
110 W 6th Ave, PMB 326
Ellensburg, WA 98926
(509) 925-3028 Suzi Ryan
Joan McBride (D-48)
shared with
Rep. Springer
Rep. Goodman
615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033
(425) 822-1114 Leena Vo
Dick Muri (R-28)
1717 Lafayette St.
Steilacoom, WA 98388

Mailing address:
PO Box 88366
Steilacoom, WA 98388
(253) 301-2278 Richelle MacKersie
Terry Nealey (R-16)
shared with
Sen. Walsh
26 E. Main
Suite 8
Walla Walla, WA 99362

(509) 526-6284 Meagan Allen
Timm Ormsby (D-3)
shared with
Sen. Billig
25 West Main
Suite 238
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 458-2122 Shannon Waechter
Lillian Ortiz-Self (D-21)
shared with
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford
18560 1st Ave. NE
Suite E802
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 708-6559 Israel Rios
Tina Orwall (D-33)
shared with
Rep. Gregerson
22525 Marine View Dr. S.
Suite 205
Des Moines, WA 98198

(206) 824-5097 Mary Soderlind
Mike Pellicciotti (D-30)
shared with
Rep. Reeves
33919 9th Ave South
Suite 204
Federal Way, 98003

(253) 517-5181 Katie Dean
Strom Peterson (D-21)
shared with
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Ryu
Rep. Stanford
18560 1st Ave. NE
Suite E806
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 556-3194 Joshua Apata
Eric Pettigrew (D-37)
shared with Speaker Chopp
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Macri
Rep. Santos
Sen. Pedersen
Sen. Hasegawa
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 801
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 587-5543 Lanna Ripp
Gerry Pollet (D-46)
shared with
Rep. Valdez
Sen. Frockt
10212 5th Ave NE
Suite 255
Seattle, WA 98125

(206) 729-3242 Kacie Masten 
Kristine Reeves (D-30)
shared with
Rep. Pellicciotti
33919 9th Ave South
Suite 204
Federal Way, 98003

(253) 252-2995 Breann Pugnetti
Marcus Riccelli (D-3)
421 W. Riverside Avenue
Suite 317
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 458-3563 Kylie Peterson
Cindy Ryu (D-32)
shared with
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Stanford
18560 1st Ave. NE
Suite E807
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 466-5741 Shoubee Liaw
Sharon Tomiko Santos (D-37)
shared with
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Fitzgibbon
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Macri
Rep. Pettigrew
Sen. Pedersen
Sen. Hasegawa
1200 12th Avenue South
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98144

(206) 587-5549
Mike Sells (D-38)
shared with
Rep. Lovick
1525 Ave D.
Snohomish, WA, 98290

Mailing address:
PO Box 2220
Snohomish, WA, 98291

(360) 217-7272Rachel Dean
Tana Senn (D-41)
shared with
Rep. Slatter
Sen. Kuderer
1611 116th Ave NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-3037 Emma Palumbo
Matt Shea (R-4)
18507 E. Appleway
Suite 201
Spokane Valley, WA 99016

Mailing address:
PO Box 391
Spokane Valley, WA 99016
(509) 921-2353
(509) 921-2325
Whitney Marshall
Brendan Wold
Vandana Slatter (D-48)
shared with
Rep. Senn
Sen. Kuderer
1611 116th Ave NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-6424 Elsa Brown
Larry Springer (D-45)
shared with
Rep. Goodman
Rep. McBride
615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033

(425) 739-1806 Hannah Howell
Melanie Stambaugh (R-25)
101 South Meridian
Suite G
Puyallup, WA 98371

(253) 840-4552 Shelbi Hogenson
Derek Stanford (D-1)
shared with
Rep. Kagi
Rep. Ortiz-Self
Rep. Peterson
Rep. Ryu
18560 1st Ave. NE
Suite E800
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 556-3195 Stephen Cardamenis
Mike Steele (R-12)
216 E. Woodin Ave
Suite 3
Chelan WA 98816

(509) 888-4846 Wanda Brosey
Drew Stokesbary (R-31)
1003 ½ W. Main St.
Suite 6
Sumner, WA 98390

(253) 750-0235 Gina Palermo
Monica Stonier (D-49)
1104 Main Street
Suite 550C
Vancouver, WA 98660

(360) 690-4700 Sarah Kohout
Gael Tarleton (D-36)
shared with
Sen. Carlyle
720 N 35th St.
Suite 209
Seattle, WA 98103

(206) 545-6570 Jacob Thorpe
Javier Valdez(D-46)
shared with
Rep. Pollet
Sen. Frockt
10212 5th Ave NE
Suite 255
Seattle, WA 98125

Mailing address:
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(206) 729-3255 Nigel Herbig
Brandon Vick (R-18)
109 SW 1st St.
Suite 262
Battle Ground, WA 98604

(360) 723-0704 Peter Gilmour
Mike Volz (R-6)
827 W. First Avenue
Suite 423
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 456-2750 Phillip Janzen