Representatives
Olympia Office
322 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7862

Olympia Office
425B Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7954

District Office
3024 GS Center Rd
Suite E
Wenatchee, WA 98801-9041
(509) 664 - 1274

Committees
Government Accountability & Oversight (Ranking Minority Member)
Labor & Workforce Development (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Finance
Olympia Office
426 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7846

District Office
1174 Myrtle Ave. Suite 105
Enumclaw, WA 98022
(360) 226 - 3482

Olympia Office
370 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7818

District Office
10215 Lake City Way
Suite K
Seattle, WA 98125
(206) 729 - 3240

Olympia Office
414 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7974

District Office
7406 27th St W
Suite 207
University Place, WA 98466
(253) 534 - 3233

Olympia Office
436B Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7878

District Office
615 Market Street
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033
(425) 739 - 1810

District Mailing
PO Box 3091
Kirkland, WA 98083

Olympia Office
318 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7868

District Office
22525 Marine View Dr S
Suite 102
Des Moines, WA 98198
(206) 824 - 5098

Voting Record
(Will open a new tab)
Olympia Office
132D Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7848

District Office
615 Market St
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033
(425) 576 - 5189

Olympia Office
369 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7842

District Office
3131 Western Ave
Suite 421
Seattle, WA 98121
(206) 216 - 3191

Committees
Olympia Office
409 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7918

Committees
Transportation (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Education
Higher Education
Olympia Office
466 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7892

Committees
Olympia Office
122G Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7832

Olympia Office
467 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7914

Committees
Public Safety (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Education
Transportation
Representative Jeff Holy (R)
Assistant Minority Whip
6th Legislative District 6th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
405 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7962

District Office
901 N Monroe
Suite 354
Spokane, WA 99201
(509) 443 - 3331

Committees
Olympia Office
311 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7930

District Office
7406 27th St W
Suite 207
University Place, WA 98466-4632
(253) 566 - 5610

Olympia Office
122F Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7898

District Office
930 S 336th St
Suite A
Federal Way, WA 98003
(206) 429 - 2378

Representative Joel Kretz (R)
Deputy Minority Leader
7th Legislative District 7th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
335A Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7988

District Office
20 N Main St.
Omak, WA 98841
(509) 826 - 7203

District Mailing
PO Box I
Omak, WA 98841-0968

Representative Drew MacEwen (R)
Assistant Minority Whip
35th Legislative District 35th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
434 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7902

District Office
Evergreen Bldg, Space A
24160 NE Hwy 3, Office 2
Belfair, WA 98528
(360) 552 - 2635

District Mailing
PO Box 2053
Allyn, WA 98524-2053

Committees
Representative Chad Magendanz (R)
Assistant Minority Floor Leader
5th Legislative District 5th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
427 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7876

Olympia Office
470 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7808

District Office
103 E 4th Ave
Suite 208
Ellensburg, WA 98926
(509) 925 - 3028

District Mailing
110 W 6th Ave
PMB 326
Ellensburg, WA 98926

Olympia Office
425 John L. O'Brien Building
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7820

Committees
Olympia Office
132A Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7900

District Office
18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E806
Shoreline, WA 98155
(206) 466 - 5744

Olympia Office
424 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7890

District Office
7902 27th St W
Suite 7
University Place, WA 98466
(253) 566 - 5652

Committees
Education (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Higher Education
Judiciary
Transportation
Olympia Office
404 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7828

District Office
26 E Main St Ste 205
Walla Walla, WA 99362-1957
(509) 526 - 6284

Committees
Finance (Ranking Minority Member)
Judiciary (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Environment
Rules
Olympia Office
330 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7972

District Office
2930 Wetmore Ave
Ste 9C-2
Everett, WA 98201
(425) 258 - 4214

Voting Record
(Will open a new tab)
Representative Tina Orwall (D)
Deputy Speaker Pro Tempore
33rd Legislative District 33rd Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
326 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7834

District Office
22525 Marine View Dr S
Suite 102
Des Moines, WA 98198
(206) 824 - 5097

Olympia Office
422 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7980

Committees
Local Government (Ranking Minority Member)
Transportation (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Environment
Olympia Office
421 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7922

District Office
10 N Post St Ste 648
Spokane, WA 99201-0705
(509) 455 - 7225

Olympia Office
122B Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7812

District Office
307 NE Birch St
Suite 203
Camas, WA 98607
(360) 210 - 4534

Committees
Environment (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Local Government
Transportation
Olympia Office
317 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7886

District Office
10215 Lake City Way
Suite K
Seattle, WA 98125
(206) 729 - 3234

Committees
Olympia Office
327 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7888

District Office
25 West Main
Suite 239
Spokane, WA 99201
(509) 456 - 2760

Representative June Robinson (D)
Assistant Majority Whip
38th Legislative District 38th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
332 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7864

District Office
2930 Wetmore Ave
Suite 9C-2
Everett, WA 98201
(425) 258 - 4215

Voting Record
(Will open a new tab)
Olympia Office
324 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7880

District Office
18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E807
Shoreline, WA 98155
(206) 466 - 5741

District Mailing
PO Box 33548
Seattle, WA 98133-0548

Olympia Office
418 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7906

District Office
2112 109th St S
Suite C (104)
Tacoma, WA 98444
(253) 589 - 7020

Representative Elizabeth Scott (R)
Assistant Minority Whip
39th Legislative District 39th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
436 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7816

Committees
Olympia Office
419 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7894

District Office
1611 116th Ave NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004
(425) 453 - 3037

Representative Matt Shea (R)
Assistant Minority Floor Leader
4th Legislative District 4th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
437 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7984

District Office
18507 E. Appleway
Suite 201
Spokane Valley, WA 99016
(509) 921 - 2353

District Mailing
PO Box 391
Spokane Valley, WA 99016

Representative Shelly Short (R)
Minority Caucus Vice Chair
7th Legislative District 7th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
427A Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7908

District Office
147 North Clark Avenue
Suite 5
Republic, WA 99166
(509) 775 - 8047

District Mailing
PO Box 184
Republic, WA 99166

Committees
Environment (Ranking Minority Member)
Technology & Economic Development (Asst Ranking Minority Member)
Health Care & Wellness
Olympia Office
304 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7928

District Office
18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E800
Shoreline, WA 98155
(206) 556 - 3195

Olympia Office
309 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7994

District Office
108 SE 124th Ave
Suite 3
Vancouver, WA 98684
(360) 260 - 6375

Olympia Office
334 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7860

District Office
3131 Western Ave
Suite 421
Seattle, WA 98121
(206) 216 - 3185

Olympia Office
469 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7850

District Office
532 NE 3rd Ave
Suite 104
Camas, WA 98607
(360) 210 - 7070

Representative Brady Walkinshaw (D)
Assistant Majority Whip
43rd Legislative District 43rd Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
328 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7826

District Office
1200 12th Ave S
Ste 8400
Seattle, WA 98104
(206) 729 - 3241

Representative Judy Warnick (R)
Minority Caucus Chair
13th Legislative District 13th Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
427 Legislative Building
P. O. Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7932

District Office
326 S Cedar St Ste A
Moses Lake, WA 98837-1923
(509) 766 - 6505

Representative J.T. Wilcox (R)
Minority Floor Leader
2nd Legislative District 2nd Legislative District
Email
Details
Olympia Office
426A Legislative Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7912

Olympia Office
422 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7964

Voting Record
(Will open a new tab)
Olympia Office
468 John L. O'Brien Building
PO Box 40600
Olympia, WA 98504
(360) 786 - 7968

District Office
101 S Meridian
Suite D
Puyallup, WA 98371-5900
(253) 840 - 4526